Skip to main content
Views de video/ ALA - IDK (Official Music Video)
ALA - IDK (Official Music Video)

ALA - IDK (Official Music Video)

A.L.A - Published Jul 18, 2022

29,642,508

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

views29,642,508
Likes221,834
Comments4,912
Like ratio0.75%
CanaisA.L.A
PublishedJul 18, 2022
Next milestone30M (357.5K to go)

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
221,834
Comments
4,912
Engagement

0.76%

History gain
0
To 30M
357,492
Published

Jul 18, 2022

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

ALA - IDK (Official Music Video)

Embed

Pesquise qualquer vídeo do YouTube e acompanhe views, likes, comentários, marcos, embeds e analytics em tempo real.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/C3q0aWKd8mw" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/C3q0aWKd8mw

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

This page follows the public YouTube view count for ALA - IDK (Official Music Video) by A.L.A. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Canais
A.L.A
Published
Jul 18, 2022

Description

IDK is available now https://bfan.link/i-don-t-know-7 Produced By Mahdi Machfar Directed by A.L.A DOP: Slim Ben Ayed Editing : Zackaria Touré Color grading: Amer Amdouni Assistant camera : Adem Llaajili Décore: Israr Benhamad Èclairage: Rafik Amer , Mondher Ayechi Prod : khalil khiari Ghoula Music https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQInq6fNbhB-qApSBjOFE5g Follow us on : https://www.Facebook.com/alaofficielle https://www.Instagram.com/a.l.a_official https://www.Twitter.com/alaofficielle Contact: [email protected]

Tags

A.L.Aalazzh.5nouveau ALAnew A.L.Arap tunisientunisian raprappingmusictunisietunisiaDawri

Perguntas frequentes