Skip to main content
Views de video/ This Game Is Wild...
This Game Is Wild...

This Game Is Wild...

MrBeast - Published Nov 12, 2024

775,874,018

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

views775,874,018
Likes13,847,740
Comments10,551
Like ratio1.78%
CanaisMrBeast
PublishedNov 12, 2024
Next milestone776M (126K to go)

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
13,847,740
Comments
10,551
Engagement

1.79%

History gain
0
To 776M
125,982
Published

Nov 12, 2024

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

This Game Is Wild...

Embed

Pesquise qualquer vídeo do YouTube e acompanhe views, likes, comentários, marcos, embeds e analytics em tempo real.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/I9mw5UlDyPI

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

This page follows the public YouTube view count for This Game Is Wild... by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Canais
MrBeast
Published
Nov 12, 2024

Perguntas frequentes