Skip to main content
Views de video/ 1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated
1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

MrBeast - Published Aug 29, 2025

703,219,584

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

PostWhatsAppReddit
SpotlightSponsored
Get featured
Want your YouTube channel or video in the spotlight? Promote it from €4.99.
Advertisement

Videos

views703,219,584
Likes24,319,960
Comments37,032
Like ratio3.46%
CanaisMrBeast
PublishedAug 29, 2025
Next milestone704M (780.4K to go)

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

Checks for data about every 10 seconds while visible. Historical data is added when available.

Live only

Data source

Live polling

Checks about every 10 seconds while visible. Source updates may take longer.

Data points

1

Readings used in the chart and estimates.

Views / hour

0

Calculated from available history.

Latest change
0
Views / min
0
Likes
24,319,960
Comments
37,032
Engagement

3.46%

History gain
0
To 704M
780,416
Published

Aug 29, 2025

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

1 point · checks about every 10s while visible
Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated

Embed

Pesquise qualquer vídeo do YouTube e acompanhe views, likes, comentários, marcos, embeds e analytics em tempo real.

<iframe src="https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/MOGW3v3pJ5Y" width="480" height="270" frameborder="0" allowfullscreen></iframe>

https://realtimesubcount.com/embed/video/MOGW3v3pJ5Y

Advertisement

Contador de visualizações YouTube ao vivo

This page follows the public YouTube view count for 1 Subscriber = 1 Penny Donated by MrBeast. It combines live polling with available historical analytics so creators, editors, and fans can watch momentum while a video is moving.

The live YouTube view counter is useful for premieres, shorts, livestream replays, viral uploads, milestone watches, and OBS browser sources where a clean real-time number matters more than a heavy analytics suite.

Videos

Canais
MrBeast
Published
Aug 29, 2025

Perguntas frequentes